CWWSC Multi Event
22/07/18 - 22:41

21-22/07/2018
Church Wilne Water Sports Club
Best Slalom Results for Novice Division (Start Speed: Female 28Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 TOMLINSON Dawn 24.00 25.00     25.00 1000.00
 2 SEAGRAVE Tina 22.50 24.50     24.50 980.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 5 (Start Speed: Female 22Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 CAMPBELL Felicity 57.00 3.00 @ 49 59.00 5.00 @ 49     59.00 1000.00
 2 ROLLINGSON Gary 57.00 3.00 @ 55 49.50 1.50 @ 52 49.50 1.50 @ 52   57.00 966.10
 3 CAMPBELL Ian 47.50 5.50 @ 49 49.50 1.50 @ 52 51.00 3.00 @ 52   51.00 864.41
 3 CLARK Gail 50.50 2.50 @ 46 51.00 3.00 @ 46 4.00 4.00 @ 22   51.00 864.41
 5 DOUGLAS Robbie 26.50 2.50 @ 40 29.50 5.50 @ 40 24.00 6.00 @ 37   29.50 500.00
Best Slalom Results for Division 4 (Start Speed: Female 37Kph / Male 43Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 WOOLDRIDGE Emma 41.00 5.00 @ 55 41.00 5.00 @ 55 39.00 3.00 @ 55   41.00 1000.00
 2 WOOLDRIDGE Simon 32.00 2.00 @ 55/16M 38.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M     38.00 926.83
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 (Start Speed: Female 40Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 FEARN Georgia 37.50 1.50 @ 55/16M 39.50 3.50 @ 55/16M 37.00 1.00 @ 55/16M   39.50 1000.00
 2 PHILIPS John 33.00 3.00 @ 52/13M 27.00 3.00 @ 52/14.25M 26.50 2.50 @ 52/14.25M   33.00 835.44
 3 JONES Keith 32.50 2.50 @ 55/14.25M 28.00 4.00 @ 55/16M     32.50 822.78
 4 DENNIS Sebastian 3.50 3.50 @ 46 28.00 4.00 @ 58 30.50 0.50 @ 58/16M   30.50 772.15
 5 CAVANA Campbell 27.00 3.00 @ 52/14.25M 28.00 4.00 @ 52/14.25M 27.00 3.00 @ 52/14.25M   28.00 708.86
 6 RATLEDGE Craig 25.50 1.50 @ 55/16M 26.00 2.00 @ 55/16M 20.00 2.00 @ 55   26.00 658.23
Best Slalom Results for Division 2 (Start Speed: Female 43Kph / Male 49Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 SINGLETON Chris 35.00 5.00 @ 55/13M 38.00 2.00 @ 55/12M     38.00 1000.00
 2 BRASSINGTON Matthew 22.50 4.50 @ 58 32.00 2.00 @ 58/14.25M 33.00 3.00 @ 58/14.25M   33.00 868.42
 3 LILLIS Stuart 31.50 1.50 @ 55/13M 31.50 1.50 @ 55/13M 32.00 2.00 @ 55/13M   32.00 842.11
Best Slalom Results for Division 1 (Start Speed: Female 46Kph / Male 52Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 BAZLEY John 33.00 3.00 @ 55/12M 32.00 2.00 @ 55/12M 31.00 1.00 @ 55/12M   33.00 1000.00
 2 FARDON Allan 32.00 2.00 @ 55/12M 31.50 1.50 @ 55/12M     32.00 969.70
 3 ROBERTS Lucy 31.00 1.00 @ 52/13M 31.00 1.00 @ 52/13M     31.00 939.39
 4 JONES Sophie 23.00 5.00 @ 55 29.00 5.00 @ 55/16M     29.00 878.79
Best Slalom Results for Premier Division (Start Speed: Female 49Kph / Male 55Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HORNAGOLD JNR Michael 34.00 4.00 @ 55/11.25M 33.00 3.00 @ 55/11.25M 32.00 2.00 @ 55/11.25M   34.00 1000.00
 2 HAZELWOOD Tim 32.00 2.00 @ 55/11.25M 32.00 2.00 @ 55/11.25M     32.00 941.18
 2 WILKINSON Jonathan 32.00 2.00 @ 55/11.25M 26.50 2.50 @ 55/12M 32.00 2.00 @ 55/11.25M   32.00 941.18
Best Slalom Results for Elite Division (Start Speed: Female 52Kph / Male 58Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HAZELWOOD Robert 33.00 3.00 @ 58/11.25M 39.00 3.00 @ 58/10.75M 36.50 0.50 @ 58/10.75M   39.00 1000.00
Event Registration No. 442