Basic 2019
21/06/19 - 16:40

Date
Venue
Best Slalom Results for Division 5 (Start Speed: Female 22Kph / Male 28Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 OLIVER William 92.50 2.50 @ 58/11.25M 81.50 3.50 @ 58/13M     92.50 1000.00
 2 WHARTON Charlotte 92.00 2.00 @ 55/12M 92.00 2.00 @ 55/12M     92.00 994.59
 2 BENJAMIN Eleanor 92.00 2.00 @ 55/12M 92.00 2.00 @ 55/12M     92.00 994.59
 4 OUTRAM Sanchia 88.00 4.00 @ 55/13M 87.00 3.00 @ 55/13M     88.00 951.35
 5 ANTHONY Alex 87.00 3.00 @ 58/12M 79.50 1.50 @ 58/13M     87.00 940.54
 6 JAYS Danny 86.00 2.00 @ 58/12M 80.00 2.00 @ 58/13M     86.00 929.73
 7 BENJAMIN Jennifer 85.00 1.00 @ 55/13M 85.50 1.50 @ 55/13M     85.50 924.32
 8 ATKINS Kelly 79.00 1.00 @ 55/14.25M 85.00 1.00 @ 55/13M     85.00 918.92
 9 LEE Molly 81.50 3.50 @ 55/14.25M 83.00 5.00 @ 55/14.25M     83.00 897.30
 10 NEWSOME Emily 82.00 4.00 @ 55/14.25M 74.00 2.00 @ 55/16M     82.00 886.49
 10 ROBINSON Marcus 80.00 2.00 @ 58/13M 82.00 4.00 @ 58/13M     82.00 886.49
 10 CRITCHLEY Jack 82.00 4.00 @ 58/13M       82.00 886.49
 13 JONES Sophie 81.00 3.00 @ 55/14.25M 76.50 4.50 @ 55/16M     81.00 875.68
 14 WHALING Amy 79.00 1.00 @ 55/14.25M 80.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M     80.00 864.86
 14 ROBERTS Lucy 77.00 5.00 @ 55/16M 80.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M     80.00 864.86
 16 FARDON Allan 69.00 3.00 @ 55/14.25M 79.50 1.50 @ 55/12M     79.50 859.46
 17 PARKIN Tom 79.00 1.00 @ 55/12M 79.00 1.00 @ 55/12M     79.00 854.05
 17 HAZELWOOD Ben 79.00 1.00 @ 58/13M 79.00 1.00 @ 58/13M     79.00 854.05
 19 DESTE Lilli 78.50 0.50 @ 52/13M 70.00 4.00 @ 52/16M     78.50 848.65
 20 SINGLETON Chris 76.00 4.00 @ 55/13M 70.00 4.00 @ 55/14.25M     76.00 821.62
 21 POLLARD Noah 74.00 2.00 @ 55/13M 74.00 2.00 @ 55/13M     74.00 800.00
 21 STEPHENSON Beverley 74.00 2.00 @ 55/16M 69.00 3.00 @ 55     74.00 800.00
 21 DICKINSON Mark 71.00 5.00 @ 55/14.25M 74.00 2.00 @ 55/13M     74.00 800.00
 21 HAZELWOOD Kate 74.00 2.00 @ 52/14.25M       74.00 800.00
 25 HALFORD Danielle 73.00 1.00 @ 52/14.25M 68.00 2.00 @ 52/16M     73.00 789.19
 25 JONES Keith 0.50 0.50 @ 28 73.00 1.00 @ 55/13M     73.00 789.19
 25 LILLIS Stuart 68.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M 73.00 1.00 @ 55/13M     73.00 789.19
 28 FEARN Georgia 70.50 4.50 @ 55 70.50 4.50 @ 55     70.50 762.16
 29 CROSSLAND Harrison 68.00 2.00 @ 55/14.25M 65.00 5.00 @ 55/16M     68.00 735.14
 30 BEARD Mark 67.00 1.00 @ 55/14.25M 65.00 5.00 @ 55/16M     67.00 724.32
 31 PHILIPS John 63.50 3.50 @ 52/14.25M 65.00 5.00 @ 52/14.25M     65.00 702.70
 32 ROSE Myles 58.00 4.00 @ 52/16M 61.00 1.00 @ 52/14.25M     61.00 659.46
 33 WOOLDRIDGE Simon 58.00 4.00 @ 55 58.00 4.00 @ 55     58.00 627.03
 34 ROLLINGSON Gary 56.00 2.00 @ 55 52.00 4.00 @ 52     56.00 605.41
 35 HORNE Colin 52.50 4.50 @ 52       52.50 567.57
 36 WRENNALL Andy 52.00 4.00 @ 52 51.50 3.50 @ 52     52.00 562.16
 37 HURLEY Stan 50.00 2.00 @ 52       50.00 540.54
 38 DOUGLAS Robbie 49.50 1.50 @ 52 44.50 2.50 @ 49     49.50 535.14
 39 ROWLANDS Rodney 47.00 5.00 @ 49 49.00 1.00 @ 52     49.00 529.73
 40 DAUTIGNY Raphael 45.00 3.00 @ 49 46.50 4.50 @ 49     46.50 502.70
 41 POLLARD Summer 40.00 4.00 @ 40 39.00 3.00 @ 40     40.00 432.43
 42 THOMPSON Juliet 1.50 1.50 @ 22 3.50 3.50 @ 22     3.50 37.84
Best Slalom Results for Division 3 (Start Speed: Female 40Kph / Male 46Kph)
PosnName Round OneRound TwoRound ThreeRound Four Best Combinee
 1 HAZELWOOD Robert 61.00 1.00 @ 58/10.75M 62.50 2.50 @ 58/10.75M     62.50 1000.00
 2 DAVIES Arron 59.00 5.00 @ 58/11.25M 62.00 2.00 @ 58/10.75M     62.00 992.00
 3 HAZELWOOD Tim 52.00 4.00 @ 55/11.25M 55.00 1.00 @ 55/10.75M     55.00 880.00
Event Registration No. 999